GREENLEE SCPC-FCPC 50UM - FIBER CBL SC/UPC FC/UPC 1M 50/125/3MM

GREENLEE SCPC-FCPC 50UM - FIBER CBL SC/UPC FC/UPC 1M 50/125/3MM
$20.58 each
OR

Details

1M CABLE FIBER SC/UPC FC/UPC 1M 50/125/3MM

Additional Information

Brand Greenlee
UPC 783310033738
Manufacturer Part # SCPC-FCPC 50UM
Package Quantity 1