GREENLEE FCUPC-FCUPC - FIBER CABLE FC/UPC FC/UPC 1M 9/125/3MM

GREENLEE FCUPC-FCUPC - FIBER CABLE FC/UPC FC/UPC 1M 9/125/3MM
$14.47 each
OR

Details

1M CABLE FIBER CABLE FC/UPC FC/UPC 1M 9/125/3MM

Additional Information

Brand Greenlee
UPC 783310032526
Manufacturer Part # FCUPC-FCUPC
Package Quantity 1